Personenverzeichnis

Personenverzeichnis

Sabrina Aeberhard Sachbearbeiterin Einwohneramt 071 677 62 41
Kurt Affolter Leiter Ordnungsdienste 071 677 63 70
Jetmire Alili-Ceka Sachbearbeiterin Gesetzlicher Betreuungs 071 677 63 03
Jürg Altherr Monteur TBK
Süleyman Altintas Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Felix Andri Mitarbeiter Gärtnerei
Barbara Antoniazzi Eskisindi Sachbearbeiterin GBD 071 677 63 04
Alenka Anzeljc Sachbearbeiterin Gesetzlicher Betreuungsdienst 071 677 63 12
Daniel Appert Leiter Gärtnerei 071 688 12 38
Markus Aschwanden Berufsbeistand 071 677 63 01
Elgadaf Aziri Rohrnetzmonteur TBK 071 677 64 87
Lisa Bankau Sachbearbeiterin Planung/GIS TBK 071 677 64 47
Monika Bartelt Sachbearbeiterin Stadtkasse 071 677 62 82
Mirco Bassetto Leiter Soziale Dienste 071 677 61 79
Eduardo Batista Anlehre Gärtnerei
Brigitte Baumann Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Hochbau 071 677 63 83
Daniel Baumgartner Netzmonteur TBK 071 677 64 60
Janine Benz Stv. Stadtschreiberin 071 677 62 11
Peter Bergsteiner Liegenschaftenverwalter 071 677 62 04
Susanne Bergsteiner Kaufmännische Leiterin TBK 071 677 64 48
Katja Bissegger Sachbearbeiterin Stadtplanung 071 677 63 88
Zeljka Blank-Antakli Leitererin Fachstelle Integration 071 677 62 34
David Blatter Stadtrat Departement Dienste 071 677 62 32
Tibor Bley Sachbearbeiter Hochbau 071 677 63 87
Tanja Blum Teamleiterin GIS TBK 071 677 64 52
Francesco Bonifacio Leiter Netzbetrieb TBK 071 677 64 63
Kurt Brack Sachbearbeiter Tiefbau 071 677 64 02
Enzo Braico Rohrnetzmonteur TBK 071 677 64 87
Stefan Braun Umweltbeauftragter 071 677 64 10
Linda Braun Sekretärin Departement Freizeit 071 677 62 18
Jürgen Bröll Projektleiter/Projektplaner Energieversorgung TBK 071 677 64 65
Gabriela Brühwiler Sachbearbeiterin Einbürgerungen 071 677 62 13
Silvia Bühlmann Sachbearbeiterin Stadtratskanzlei 071 677 62 15
Jörg Buob Handwerker Werkhof
Peter Buri Sachbearbeiter Stadtplanung 071 677 63 89
Michael Burkhard Hauswart
Cosimo Cataldo Elektro-/Zählermonteur Messtechnik TBK
Michael Champredonde Netzmonteur TBK
Peter Christen Maschinist Werkhof
Maria Cuomo Leiterin Sozialversicherungen und Arbeit 071 677 63 30
Nicola Dell'Aquila Arbeiter Werkhof
Maurizio Ditaranto Technischer Leiter TBK 071 677 64 80
Michael Dörflinger Stadtrat Departement Bau 071 677 63 81
Erwin Eberle Gärtner
Angelika Eichenberger Kaufm. Sachbearbeiterin Kundenbüro TBK 071 677 64 85
Maria Ejem Sachbearbeiterin SVA AHV-Beiträge 071 677 63 38
Markus Engler Spezialhandwerker Holzarbeiten Werkhof
André Enk Netzingenieur TBK 071 677 64 44
Margrit Ernst Leiterin Einwohneramt 071 677 62 40
Monika Esen Sozialbetreuerin 071 677 61 79
Martin Ess Mitarbeiter RAZ
Ueli Eymann Sachbearbeiter Hoch-/Tiefbau 071 677 64 01
Daniel Forster Materialwart Zivilschutz 071 688 47 11
Yvonne Frei Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Sozialhilfe 071 677 61 79
Gaby Frik Personalfachfrau 071 677 62 19
Ivo Fröhlich Installationskontrolleur Erdgas/Trinkwasser TBK 071 677 64 43
Renate Gehrig Administration Bootshafen 071 677 63 71
André Geiger Sachbearbeiter Steuern 071 677 62 73
Peter Germann Stv. Leiter Werkhof 071 677 64 20
Mike Gessner Juristischer Mitarbeiter 071 677 63 95
Barbara Gnädinger Arbeitsagogin Frauenprojekt 071 677 63 37
Helene Gretsch Sachbearbeiterin Rechn.wesen/Alimentenhilfe 071 677 63 23
Guido Gross Direktor TBK 071 677 64 50
Lorin Hänseler-Kern Sachbearbeiterin Rechnungswesen 071 677 61 71
Martin Hemmi Arbeiter Werkhof
Milly Maria Herzog Sachbearbeiterin Schlichtungsbehörde in Mietsachen/Bestattungsamt 071 677 62 31
Sandy Hiller Lernende KV
Patrick Hiller Materialwart
Pascal Hofmann Lernender Werkhof
Karin Holzer Raas Sachbearbeiterin SVA IPV 071 677 63 32
Walter Huber Mitarbeiter Sekretariat Bauverwaltung
Rudolf Huber Arbeiter I, Werkhof
Urs Hungerbühler Spezialhandwerker Strassenunterhalt
Monika Huser Administration Zivilschutz 071 677 63 72
Christian Huwiler Hauswart 071 677 62 39
Roman Imhof Gärtner I
Armin Jäger Berufsbeistand 071 677 63 05
Roland Jäger Sachbearbeiter Hochbau 071 677 63 86
Michaela Jäger Feldmann Leiterin Gesetzlicher Betreuungsdienst (Berufsbeistandschaft) 071 677 63 02
Susanne Joray Raumpflegerin
Jeffrey Jud Lernender IKT
Fllorjana Kabashi Stv. Leiterin Energieverrechnung TBK 071 677 61 85
Hanspeter Kastner Betriebsleiter RAZ
Barbara Kern Stadträtin Departement Soziales 071 677 61 79
Thomas Knupp Leiter Finanzabteilung 071 677 62 50
Hans Kobi Maschinist Werkhof
Birgit Koch Kaufm. Sachbearbeiterin Kundenbüro TBK 071 677 61 85
Daniel Konrad Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Giselle Kratzer Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Sozialhilfe 071 677 61 79
Martin Krauss Leiter Energieverrechnung TBK 071 677 64 49
Silvia Krauss Job Coach/Sozialarbeiterin 071 677 61 79
Jörg Krehan Mitarbeiter Gärtnerei
Herbert Kressebuch Handwerker Sanitär Werkhof
Fritz Lang Handwerker Werkhof
Werner Lang Handwerker II, Werkhof
Laura Lattanzi Sachbearbeiterin Rechnungswesen 071 677 62 53
Sandra Lattanzi Lernende Kauffrau
Walter Lauber Handwerker Werkhof
Ursula Layritz Sachbearbeiterin Bestattungsamt 071 677 62 30
Andrea Lehmann Sekretärin Freizeit 071 677 62 08
Caroline Leuch Leiterin Kommunikation und Stadtmarketing 071 677 62 29
Manfred Liebetegger Stv. Chefmonteur/Netzfachmann TBK
Frank Liebing Magaziner TBK 071 677 64 62
Stefan Luginbühl Stv. Leiter Sozialprojekte 071 677 63 36
Anne-Marie Lüscher Sachbearbeiterin Telefonzentrale 071 677 61 11
Markus Lüscher Materialwart Feuerwehr 071 672 75 58
Marjeta Marinic Sachbearbeiterin Quellensteuer 071 677 61 89
Gunter Maurer Energiebeauftragter 071 677 63 84
Doris Meier Parkplatzkontrolleurin
Noemi Meili Lernende Kauffrau
Martin Meli Arbeiter Werkhof
Sabrina Merz Sachbearbeiterin Stadtkasse 071 677 62 80
Daniela Michel Stv. Leiterin Einwohneramt 071 677 62 44
Gabriela Michel Sachbearbeiterin Rechnungswesen 071 677 62 51
Maria Miliotis Sachbearbeiterin Steuern 071 677 62 75
Ivana Miljic Lernende KV TBK
Enrico Monego Leiter Informatik
Andrea Monti Sozialbetreuer / Asylkoordinator 071 677 61 79
Jacqueline Mösch Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Tiefbau 071 677 63 81
Philipp Mühlebach Sachbearbeiter Planung/GIS TBK 071 677 64 64
Christian Müller Projektkoordinator 071 677 62 02
Christoph Nater Mitarbeiter RAZ
Andreas Netzle Stadtammann 071 677 62 01
Peter Neuweiler Betriebsmechaniker Werkhof
Jörg Neuweiler Archivar Fotoarchiv 071 677 61 86
Thomas Niederberger Stadtschreiber 071 677 62 10
Thomas Niederhauser Leiter Sozialberatung und Sozialprojekte 071 677 63 35
Werner Niederhauser Hafenmeister
Christian Niedermann Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Klaus Niggl Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Nuic Nikoll Lernender Werkhofarbeiter
Karin Nobel Sekretärin Sozialprojekte 071 677 63 39
Sandro Nöthiger Leiter Tiefbau 071 677 64 00
Alpay Furkan Özcan Lernender Netzelektriker TBK
Christina Pagnoncini Sachbearbeiterin Kanzlei 071 677 62 12
Ioannis Papadopulos Lernender KV
Vaness Phommarath Lernende Kauffrau
Nexhmije Plakiqi Raumpflegerin
Mario Racaniello Gärtner
Dorena Raggenbass Stadträtin Departement Freizeit 071 677 62 08
Carmen Ramos Assistentin Stadtammann / Ressortleiterin 071 677 62 01
Markus Rebstein Netzmonteur TBK
Corinne Rindlisbacher Sachbearbeiterin Steueramt 071 677 62 74
Katia Rizzo Sachbearbeiterin Einwohneramt 071 677 62 42
Hof Roger Mitarbeiter Reinigung 071 677 62 39
Markus Rölli Stadtpolizist 071 677 63 74
Cristina Roos Leiterin Sozialhilfe 071 677 61 79
Samuel Rotach Lernender Werkhof
David Roth Gärtner
Paul Roth Lernender Stadtgärtnerei
Leonardo Ruao Batista Lernender Stadtgärtnerei
Ueli Rubli Leiter Technischer Kundendienst/Installationen TBK 071 677 64 42
Alfred Saam-Campi Leiter Soziale Dienste 071 677 61 79
Thomas Sacilik Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Antonio Sarno Leiter Stadtplanung 071 677 63 90
Zithush Sauntharanathan Lernender Informatiker
Milka Schelldorfer Mitarbeiterin Reinigung
Urs Schläpfer Leiter Rechnungswesen/ Stadtkasse 071 677 62 81
Ulrike Schmied Sachbearbeiterin Marketing/Vertrieb TBK 071 677 64 54
Duscha Schnekenburger Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Tiefbau 071 677 63 81
Maximilian Schönberger Rohrnetzmonteur TBK
Albert Schuler Leiter Stadtpolizei 071 677 63 76
Edwin Schwarz Handwerker Werkhof
Stephan Segenreich Handwerker Werkhof
René Senn Fourier Feuerwehr 071 677 63 73
Andreas Sieber Stv. Leiter Sozialhilfe 071 677 61 79
Simon Sollberger Stv. Leiter Gärtnerei 071 688 12 38
Urs Stadelmann Stv. Leiter Steueramt 071 677 62 77
Raphael Stadelmann Lernender Kaufmann
Adrian Stäheli Leiter Steueramt 071 677 62 70
Peter Steiner Stv. Leiter/Sachbearbeiter Techn. Kundendienst TBK 071 677 64 61
Werner Stiefel Leiter Werkhof 071 688 10 35
Margrit Stockburger Mitarbeiterin Reinigung TBK
Silke Stöhr-Loy GL-Assistentin TBK 071 677 64 84
Sandra Stojan Sachbearbeiterin Steueramt 071 677 62 72
Daniel Stravaux Gärtner
Benno Stucky Berufsbeistand 071 677 63 00
Franziska Studer Campomilla Sachbearbeiterin SVA IPV/Casemanagement 071 677 63 33
Isabelle Sturzenegger Sachbearbeiterin Sekretariat Sozialhilfe 071 677 62 99
Gabriele Stutz Kaufm. Sachbearbeiterin Kundenbüro TBK 071 677 64 41
Margrit Taubitz Sachbearbeiterin SVA AHV/IV/EL 071 677 63 40
Heinz Theus Bauverwalter 071 677 63 83
Anita Thomas Sachbearbeiterin Planung GIS TBK 071 677 64 51
Miljana Tosic kaufm. Sachbearbeiterin/QM und Prozessmanagement TBK 071 677 64 86
Martin Troll Sachbearbeiter Ordnungsdienste/Stadtbus 071 677 63 78
Hansjörg Ulmer Handwerker Werkhof
Jean-Marc Vannier Bausekretär 071 677 63 82
Jürg Vetterli Juristischer Mitarbeiter 071 677 63 95
Danijel Vucic Netzmonteur TBK
Ulrich Walser Sachbearbeiter Buchhaltung TBK 071 677 64 53
Daniel Weber Arbeiter Werkhof
Michael Weber Lernender Netzelektriker TBK
Nancy Wegmann Sachbearbeiterin Energiebeschaffung/Vertrieb TBK 071 677 64 66
Ulrike Weideli Sachbearbeiterin Telefonzentrale 071 677 61 11
Michelle Wellauer Lernende Kauffrau
Fritz Widmer Leiter Energiemarkt TBK 071 677 64 55
Kevin Wiedemann Lernender Mediamatiker
Ruedi Wolfender Leiter Departement Freizeit 071 677 62 08
Verena Wüthrich Leiterin Personaldienst 071 677 62 16
Claudia Wüthrich Sachbearbeiterin Controlling/Buchhaltung TBK 071 677 64 58
Arif Ziberi Handwerker Werkhof
Gerold Zimmermann Ableser TBK 071 677 64 88
Romano Zindel Mitarbeiter Ordnungsdienst 071 677 63 77
Ernst Zollinger Hafenmeister
René Zollinger Handwerker Werkhof
Webdesign Thurgau www.drehpunkt.ch